mine
1-Spirit They're Gone, Spirit They've Vanished
2-Ummagumma
3-Since I Left You
4-The King of Limbs
5-Congratulations
6-White Album
>>73481274
1- Bob Dylan- Bringing It All Back Home
2- Brand New- Deja Entendu
3- King Crimson- Larks' Tongues in Aspic
4- Bruce Springsteen- Darkness on the Edge of Town
5- Exuma- Exuma
6- Minutemen- Double Nickels on the Dime
Fucking what
>>73481274
Is the line supposed to be y as quality and x as time?
>>73481626
yeah i think so
1-Reign in Blood
2-good kid, m.A.A.d city
3-Leaves Turn Inside You
4-Milo Goes to College
5-Turn on the Bright Lights
6-The Mollusk
>>73481767
Compton and Real are great
1. The Bends
2. OK Computer
3. In Rainbows
4. King of Limbs
5. A Moon Shaped Pool
6. Hail to the Thief
>>73481952
oh shit
>>73481952
>>/r/music
>>73481274
1- INXS - Kick
2- Depeche Mode - Violator
3- The Cars - The Cars
4- Beck - The Information
5- Wang Chung - Points on the Curve
6- The Clash - Sandinista!
>>73481952
best post
>>73481767
>Milo
dude, Myage is top fucking notch. If anything, it'd have to be a 3 with the line really high up
>>73483218
The whole album is good but the last 3 songs are significantly better than the rest imo
1- 12 Bar Bruise
2- Oddments
3- Flying Microtonal Banana
4- Murder of the Universe
5- Float Along - Fill Your Lungs
6- Paper Mache Dream Balloon
7- Nonagon Infinity
1. Kanye West - Graduation
2. The Roots - Things Fall Apart
3. Young Thug - JEFFERY
4. Kendrick Lamar - Graduation
5. Lil Yachty - Lil Boat
6. DMX - Flesh of My Flesh Blood of My Blood
1 Sigur Ros - ( )
2 The Antlers - Hospice
3 MBV - Loveless
4 Radiohead - Kid A
5 The Police - Outlandos d'Amour
6 Neutral Milk Hotel - ITAOTS
>>73481274
1. Mazzy Star - So Tonight That I Might See
2. Talk Talk - Laughing Stock
3. Beach House - Depression Cherry
4. My Bloody Valentine - Isn't Anything
5. Broadcast - Haha Sound
6. A.R. & Machines - Die grune reise